swatchmajorseries.com
fivb.com

Court Schedule
  2017-07-28  

Time
Center Court
Side Court 2
Side Court 3
10:00 CEST

Pool F

Men Match 12

KOEKELKOREN

VAN WALLE

BEL [#19]

FINSTERS

TOCS

LAT [#30]

Pool G

Women Match 13

PAVAN

HUMANA-PAREDES

CAN [#7]

VAN IERSEL

FLIER

NED [#42]

11:00 CEST

Pool F

Men Match 11

LIAMIN

KRASILNIKOV

RUS [#6]

ABICHA

ELGRAOUI

MAR [#43]

Pool G

Women Match 14

WANG Fan

YUE Y.

CHN [#18]

MENEGATTI

PERRY

ITA [#31]

12:00 CEST

Pool D

Men Match 7

EVANDRO

ANDRE LOYOLA

BRA [#4]

VARENHORST

VAN GARDEREN

NED [#45]

Pool D

Men Match 8

ONTIVEROS L.

VIRGEN

MEX [#21]

QUESADA

PIÑA

CUB [#28]

Pool K

Women Match 45

BAWDEN

CLANCY

AUS [#11]

LAIRD

NGAUAMO

AUS [#35]

13:00 CEST

Pool E

Women Match 9

SWEAT

ROSS S.

USA [#5]

PLESIUTSCHNIG

RIMSER

AUT [#44]

Pool E

Women Match 10

DAVIDOVA

SHCHYPKOVA

UKR [#20]

MASHKOVA

SAMALIKOVA

KAZ [#29]

Pool D

Women Match 8

BORGER

KOZUCH

GER [#21]

GLENZKE

GROSSNER

GER [#28]

14:00 CEST

Pool B

Men Match 4

JEFFERSON Santos Pereira

CHERIF

QAT [#23]

BÖCKERMANN

FLÜGGEN

GER [#26]

Pool I

Women Match 18

CLAES

HUGHES S.

USA [#16]

PISCHKE

BRODER

CAN [#33]

Pool L

Women Match 24

KOLOCOVA

KVAPILOVA

CZE [#13]

BIRLOVA

MAKROGUZOVA

RUS [#36]

15:00 CEST

Pool L

Women Match 23

SCHÜTZENHÖFER

SCHWAIGER

AUT [#12]

RADARONG

UDOMCHAVEE

THA [#37]

Pool B

Men Match 3

SMEDINS J.

SAMOILOVS

LAT [#2]

GOLINDANO

CHARLY

VEN [#47]

Pool D

Women Match 7

LUDWIG

WALKENHORST

GER [#4]

MAHASSINE

ZEROUAL

MAR [#45]

16:00 CEST

Pool L

Men Match 47

DOPPLER

HORST

AUT [#12]

B. SALEMI

R. RAOUFI

IRI [#36]

Pool J

Men Match 19

BROUWER

MEEUWSEN

NED [#10]

VIEYTO

CAIRUS

URU [#39]

Pool L

Men Match 48

SAXTON

SCHALK

CAN [#13]

NUSBAUM

VANDENBURG

CAN [#37]

17:00 CEST

Pool K

Women Match 46

FENDRICK

ROSS A.

USA [#14]

WANG X. X.

XUE

CHN [#38]

Pool I

Women Match 17

CAROL

MARIA ANTONELLI

BRA [#9]

NZAYISENGA

MUTATSIMPUNDU

RWA [#40]

Pool J

Women Match 20

BANSLEY

WILKERSON

CAN [#15]

GALLAY

ZONTA

ARG [#34]

18:00 CEST

Pool J

Men Match 20

FIJALEK

BRYL

POL [#15]

RANGHIERI

CARAMBULA

ITA [#34]

Pool H

Women Match 39

BARBARA

FERNANDA

BRA [#8]

ELIZE MAIA

TAIANA LIMA

BRA [#32]

Pool H

Women Match 40

HEIDRICH

VERGÉ-DÉPRÉ

SUI [#17]

MANHICA

MUIANGA

MOZ [#41]

19:00 CEST

Pool I

Men Match 17

GAVIRA

HERRERA

ESP [#9]

ERMACORA

PRISTAUZ-TELSNIGG

AUT [#40]

Pool I

Men Match 18

PEDLOW

SCHACHTER

CAN [#16]

CANDRA

ASHFIYA

INA [#33]

Pool J

Women Match 19

HÜBERLI

BETSCHART

SUI [#10]

AGUDO

GABI BRITO

VEN [#39]


Time
Center Court
12:00 CEST

Pool D

Men Match 7

EVANDRO

ANDRE LOYOLA

BRA [#4]

VARENHORST

VAN GARDEREN

NED [#45]

13:00 CEST

Pool E

Women Match 9

SWEAT

ROSS S.

USA [#5]

PLESIUTSCHNIG

RIMSER

AUT [#44]

14:00 CEST

Pool B

Men Match 4

JEFFERSON Santos Pereira

CHERIF

QAT [#23]

BÖCKERMANN

FLÜGGEN

GER [#26]

15:00 CEST

Pool L

Women Match 23

SCHÜTZENHÖFER

SCHWAIGER

AUT [#12]

RADARONG

UDOMCHAVEE

THA [#37]

16:00 CEST

Pool L

Men Match 47

DOPPLER

HORST

AUT [#12]

B. SALEMI

R. RAOUFI

IRI [#36]

17:00 CEST

Pool K

Women Match 46

FENDRICK

ROSS A.

USA [#14]

WANG X. X.

XUE

CHN [#38]

18:00 CEST

Pool J

Men Match 20

FIJALEK

BRYL

POL [#15]

RANGHIERI

CARAMBULA

ITA [#34]

19:00 CEST

Pool I

Men Match 17

GAVIRA

HERRERA

ESP [#9]

ERMACORA

PRISTAUZ-TELSNIGG

AUT [#40]

Time
Side Court 2
10:00 CEST

Pool F

Men Match 12

KOEKELKOREN

VAN WALLE

BEL [#19]

FINSTERS

TOCS

LAT [#30]

11:00 CEST

Pool F

Men Match 11

LIAMIN

KRASILNIKOV

RUS [#6]

ABICHA

ELGRAOUI

MAR [#43]

12:00 CEST

Pool D

Men Match 8

ONTIVEROS L.

VIRGEN

MEX [#21]

QUESADA

PIÑA

CUB [#28]

13:00 CEST

Pool E

Women Match 10

DAVIDOVA

SHCHYPKOVA

UKR [#20]

MASHKOVA

SAMALIKOVA

KAZ [#29]

14:00 CEST

Pool I

Women Match 18

CLAES

HUGHES S.

USA [#16]

PISCHKE

BRODER

CAN [#33]

15:00 CEST

Pool B

Men Match 3

SMEDINS J.

SAMOILOVS

LAT [#2]

GOLINDANO

CHARLY

VEN [#47]

16:00 CEST

Pool J

Men Match 19

BROUWER

MEEUWSEN

NED [#10]

VIEYTO

CAIRUS

URU [#39]

17:00 CEST

Pool I

Women Match 17

CAROL

MARIA ANTONELLI

BRA [#9]

NZAYISENGA

MUTATSIMPUNDU

RWA [#40]

18:00 CEST

Pool H

Women Match 39

BARBARA

FERNANDA

BRA [#8]

ELIZE MAIA

TAIANA LIMA

BRA [#32]

19:00 CEST

Pool I

Men Match 18

PEDLOW

SCHACHTER

CAN [#16]

CANDRA

ASHFIYA

INA [#33]

Time
Side Court 3
10:00 CEST

Pool G

Women Match 13

PAVAN

HUMANA-PAREDES

CAN [#7]

VAN IERSEL

FLIER

NED [#42]

11:00 CEST

Pool G

Women Match 14

WANG Fan

YUE Y.

CHN [#18]

MENEGATTI

PERRY

ITA [#31]

12:00 CEST

Pool K

Women Match 45

BAWDEN

CLANCY

AUS [#11]

LAIRD

NGAUAMO

AUS [#35]

13:00 CEST

Pool D

Women Match 8

BORGER

KOZUCH

GER [#21]

GLENZKE

GROSSNER

GER [#28]

14:00 CEST

Pool L

Women Match 24

KOLOCOVA

KVAPILOVA

CZE [#13]

BIRLOVA

MAKROGUZOVA

RUS [#36]

15:00 CEST

Pool D

Women Match 7

LUDWIG

WALKENHORST

GER [#4]

MAHASSINE

ZEROUAL

MAR [#45]

16:00 CEST

Pool L

Men Match 48

SAXTON

SCHALK

CAN [#13]

NUSBAUM

VANDENBURG

CAN [#37]

17:00 CEST

Pool J

Women Match 20

BANSLEY

WILKERSON

CAN [#15]

GALLAY

ZONTA

ARG [#34]

18:00 CEST

Pool H

Women Match 40

HEIDRICH

VERGÉ-DÉPRÉ

SUI [#17]

MANHICA

MUIANGA

MOZ [#41]

19:00 CEST

Pool J

Women Match 19

HÜBERLI

BETSCHART

SUI [#10]

AGUDO

GABI BRITO

VEN [#39]